категория: K1 Ж

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. заезд

2. заезд

 

 

 

Por.

St.c.

Priezvisko + meno

Roc.

Klub

Cas

Body

Vysl

Cas

Body

Vysl

Suma

отстав. сек

отстав. %

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2

Stacherova Gabriela

80

SKPBA

130,74

0

130,74

126,85

4

130,85

261,59

0,00

0,00

2

1

Dukatova Jana

83

UKBA

127,91

8

135,91

126,51

2

128,51

264,42

2,83

1,08

3

3

Zamiskova Gabriela

73

ASKKTK

124,74

2

126,74

137,98

2

139,98

266,72

5,13

1,96

4

15

Stanuch Agnieszka

79

AZS Krakow

134,00

0

134,00

131,18

4

135,18

269,18

7,59

2,90

5

11

Haritonova Marta

84

RUS

130,45

14

144,45

126,00

2

128,00

272,45

10,86

4,15

6

6

Slovakova Petra

86

CZE

133,64

4

137,64

133,29

6

139,29

276,93

15,34

5,86

7

10

Li Jingjing

 

CHI

133,59

8

141,59

133,91

2

135,91

277,50

15,91

6,08

8

8

Perova Alexandra

82

RUS

129,48

0

129,48

136,16

12

148,16

277,64

16,05

6,14

9

18

Zhu Lilia

 

CHI

150,81

8

158,81

133,95

8

141,95

300,76

39,17

14,97

10

5

Dukatova Eva

87

UKBA

152,22

8

160,22

135,76

6

141,76

301,98

40,39

15,44

11

22

Nosal Agnieszka

89

SMS Krakow

145,93

4

149,93

150,38

4

154,38

304,31

42,72

16,33

12

4

Benusova Dana

84

SKPBA

128,81

2

130,81

140,48

50

190,48

321,29

59,70

22,82

13

13

Milczarek Malgorzata

85

LKK Drzewica

138,35

52

190,35

131,21

2

133,21

323,56

61,97

23,69

14

26

Sotakova Maria

86

UKBA

159,79

4

163,79

159,49

2

161,49

325,28

63,69

24,35

15

7

Dudek Alicja

87

Malopolska

149,82

12

161,82

157,57

6

163,57

325,39

63,80

24,39

16

9

Rybanska Zuzana

86

ASKKTK

152,50

10

162,50

163,94

8

171,94

334,44

72,85

27,85

17

17

Pacierpnik Natalia

88

LKK Drzewica

154,74

4

158,74

166,11

12

178,11

336,85

75,26

28,77

18

12

Macova Katarina

86

SKPBA

165,55

6

171,55

156,97

12

168,97

340,52

78,93

30,17

19

16

Gazova Petra

89

ASKKTK

147,90

60

207,90

163,13

6

169,13

377,03

115,44

44,13

20

14

Czerwinska Zofia

88

SMS Krakow

212,25

18

230,25

165,57

56

221,57

451,82

190,23

72,72

21

20

Sulkowska Oliwia

90

Malopolska

180,89

106

286,89

212,56

54

266,56

553,45

291,86

111,57

22

24

Vrbicka Dominika

91

UKBA

220,12

102

322,12

229,13

60

289,13

611,25

349,66

133,67

23

23

Wartacz Justyna

89

LKK Drzewica

212,37

110

322,37

183,70

110

293,70

616,07

354,48

135,51

24

19

Slucikova Lucia

87

SOKZA

235,69

158

393,69

999,00

 

999,00

1392,69

 

 

 

21

Klimanova Ekaterina

89

RUS

 

 

DNS

 

 

DNS

 

 

 

 

25

Hrivikova Eva

93

ASKZKV

 

 

DNS

 

 

DNS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

категория: C1 М

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. jazda

2. jazda

 

 

 

Por.

St.c.

Priezvisko + meno

Roc.

Klub

Cas

Body

Vysl

Cas

Body

Vysl

Suma

отстав. сек

отстав. %

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

33

Martikan Michal

79

ASKKTK

117,56

0

117,56

116,84

0

116,84

234,40

0,00

0,00

2

53

Wieczorek Mariusz

76

LKK Drzewica

116,80

0

116,80

119,93

0

119,93

236,73

2,33

0,99

3

40

Supowicz Krysztof

84

LKK Drzewica

120,98

2

122,98

120,20

0

120,20

243,18

8,78

3,75

4

34

Batik Jan

86

ASKKTK

119,94

2

121,94

121,34

0

121,34

243,28

8,88

3,79

5

32

Slafkovsky Alexander

83

ASKKTK

120,05

2

122,05

118,21

4

122,21

244,26

9,86

4,21

6

51

Bieryt Krzysztof

74

Nowz Sacz

117,54

2

119,54

126,29

2

128,29

247,83

13,43

5,73

7

41

Lipatov Alexandr

81

RUS

123,15

2

125,15

122,71

0

122,71

247,86

13,46

5,74

8

52

Gejdos Stanislav

79

ASKKTK

122,45

4

126,45

123,24

2

125,24

251,69

17,29

7,38

9

44

Wojs Grzegorz

82

AZS Krakow

123,48

8

131,48

119,43

2

121,43

252,91

18,51

7,90

10

61

Timakov Dmitri

85

RUS

124,09

2

126,09

126,46

2

128,46

254,55

20,15

8,60

11

46

Benus Matej

87

SKPBA

124,03

2

126,03

124,48

6

130,48

256,51

22,11

9,43

12

38

Ivanov Leonid

85

RUS

129,33

2

131,33

125,18

2

127,18

258,51

24,11

10,29

13

37

Bizyaev Pavel

87

RUS

130,57

2

132,57

124,28

2

126,28

258,85

24,45

10,43

14

43

Kucera Tomas

85

ASKKTK

126,77

4

130,77

125,01

6

131,01

261,78

27,38

11,68

15

55

Novikov Stepan

89

RUS

128,79

4

132,79

128,90

6

134,90

267,69

33,29

14,20

16

39

Hajdu Peter

87

ASKKTK

130,46

8

138,46

126,81

4

130,81

269,27

34,87

14,88

17

48

Rozmus Karol

87

SKPBA

126,84

8

134,84

133,62

2

135,62

270,46

36,06

15,38

18

66

Olejnik Marian

76

ASKKTK

125,72

6

131,72

138,42

8

146,42

278,14

43,74

18,66

19

49

Szczepanski Piotr

88

LKK Drzewica

139,54

4

143,54

133,11

2

135,11

278,65

44,25

18,88

20

35

Czaja Adam

84

AZS Krakow

129,57

6

135,57

131,94

12

143,94

279,51

45,11

19,24

21

45

Hedwig Grzegorz

88

Malopolska

140,87

10

150,87

126,96

2

128,96

279,83

45,43

19,38

22

50

Lukin Alexej

84

RUS

136,82

2

138,82

150,12

2

152,12

290,94

56,54

24,12

23

62

Gajarsky Lukas

89

ASKKTK

146,75

2

148,75

138,95

4

142,95

291,70

57,30

24,45

24

58

Jasic Jozef

76

ASKKTK

141,52

2

143,52

142,59

6

148,59

292,11

57,71

24,62

25

42

Bartos Dawid

88

SMS Krakow

122,33

2

124,33

122,10

54

176,10

300,43

66,03

28,17

26

56

Skubik Matej

88

ASKKTK

163,16

8

171,16

143,11

6

149,11

320,27

85,87

36,63

27

60

Ontko Juraj

89

ASKKTK

132,13

54

186,13

138,81

2

140,81

326,94

92,54

39,48

28

54

Poljakovic Peter

86

PCK

143,01

8

151,01

141,27

56

197,27

348,28

113,88

48,58

29

47

Borzecki Krzysztof

88

SMS Krakow

147,58

4

151,58

154,64

108

262,64

414,22

179,82

76,72

30

59

Weglarz Dominik

90

Malopolska

201,03

66

267,03

143,17

14

157,17

424,20

189,80

80,97

31

57

Solin Alexander

88

RUS

150,10

60

210,10

144,98

102

246,98

457,08

222,68

95,00

32

65

Weber Adam

87

PCK

210,17

8

218,17

170,79

112

282,79

500,96

266,56

113,72

33

64

Polacek Lukas

89

SOKZA

146,89

164

310,89

159,65

64

223,65

534,54

300,14

128,05

 

63

Kamenicky Tomas

85

TUZV

 

 

DNS

 

 

DNS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

категория: K1 М

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. jazda

2. jazda

 

 

 

Por.

St.c.

Priezvisko + meno

Kat.

Klub

Cas

Body

Vysl

Cas

Body

Vysl

Suma

отстав. сек

отстав. %

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

78

Damborsky Miroslav

81

ASKKTK

112,89

0

112,89

113,34

2

115,34

228,23

0,00

0,00

2

80

Kobes Tomas

78

CZE

113,69

4

117,69

112,10

0

112,10

229,79

1,56

0,68

3

77

Polaczyk Grzegorz

85

KKK Krakow

115,53

2

117,53

112,69

0

112,69

230,22

1,99

0,87

4

83

Potocny Marcel

85

UKBA

114,49

4

118,49

114,09

0

114,09

232,58

4,35

1,91

5

76

Kobes Jan

79

CZE

115,14

2

117,14

117,34

0

117,34

234,48

6,25

2,74

6

85

Cibak Michal

83

ASKKTK

116,24

0

116,24

115,68

4

119,68

235,92

7,69

3,37

7

73

Cibak Peter

81

ASKKTK

114,59

2

116,59

117,48

2

119,48

236,07

7,84

3,44

8

75

Mraz Tomas

80

ASKKTK

114,59

8

122,59

112,12

2

114,12

236,71

8,48

3,72

9

79

Polaczyk Heniek

86

Pieniny

116,88

2

118,88

117,92

0

117,92

236,80

8,57

3,75

10

100

Shabakine Mikhail

83

RUS

115,82

0

115,82

117,23

4

121,23

237,05

8,82

3,86

11

72

Raab Ondrej

73

CZE

117,62

4

121,62

112,09

6

118,09

239,71

11,48

5,03

12

74

Orokocky Radoslav

75

UKBA

119,73

4

123,73

116,80

0

116,80

240,53

12,30

5,39

13

71

Sajbidor Jan

82

ASKKTK

120,49

8

128,49

111,84

2

113,84

242,33

14,10

6,18

14

82

Stanovsky Miroslav

70

SKPDK

120,77

0

120,77

121,56

4

125,56

246,33

18,10

7,93

15

90

Medon Piotr

82

AZS Krakow

122,32

2

124,32

120,43

2

122,43

246,75

18,52

8,11

16

108

Rajniak Boris

84

SKPBA

122,73

0

122,73

120,95

4

124,95

247,68

19,45

8,52

17

98

Ageenko Mikhail

84

RUS

118,21

0

118,21

130,51

0

130,51

248,72

20,49

8,98

18

106

Chojnowski Jakub

89

Malopolska

122,39

2

124,39

122,80

2

124,80

249,19

20,96

9,18

19

102

Vokobojnikov Egor

86

RUS

126,86

2

128,86

119,67

2

121,67

250,53

22,30

9,77

20

107

Doronin Evgenij

89

RUS

122,34

4

126,34

121,47

4

125,47

251,81

23,58

10,33

21

91

Kaniscak Kamil

87

UKBA

123,36

4

127,36

123,63

6

129,63

256,99

28,76

12,60

22

110

Gulcik Marek

88

UKBA

126,59

6

132,59

122,26

4

126,26

258,85

30,62

13,42

23

116

Ontko Tomas

88

ASKKTK

124,71

4

128,71

129,63

2

131,63

260,34

32,11

14,07

24

95

Kunhart Matus

86

ASKZKV

123,57

6

129,57

123,20

8

131,20

260,77

32,54

14,26

25

101

Sucik Radovan

84

ASKZKV

128,11

6

134,11

125,73

2

127,73

261,84

33,61

14,73

26

114

Jancek Jan

89

SKPDK

126,92

4

130,92

128,84

4

132,84

263,76

35,53

15,57

27

128

Ejgel Pavel

90

RUS

129,55

6

135,55

123,29

8

131,29

266,84

38,61

16,92

28

103

Durinda Jan

87

UKBA

139,92

6

145,92

124,57

0

124,57

270,49

42,26

18,52

29

93

Maroul Ladislav

68

CZE

131,12

4

135,12

129,87

8

137,87

272,99

44,76

19,61

30

118

Dubovsky Tomas

88

SKPBA

131,74

6

137,74

131,17

6

137,17

274,91

46,68

20,45

31

124

Adamec Jozef

89

SKPDK

128,77

6

134,77

135,37

6

141,37

276,14

47,91

20,99

32

105

Bilka Peter

85

ASKZKV

126,29

4

130,29

142,67

4

146,67

276,96

48,73

21,35

33

112

Kurjak Peter

88

SKPDK

131,28

8

139,28

131,92

6

137,92

277,20

48,97

21,46

34

122

Macik Lubomir

87

ASKKTK

134,07

4

138,07

133,56

10

143,56

281,63

53,40

23,40

35

117

Studeny Roman

86

TUZV

133,33

4

137,33

133,17

12

145,17

282,50

54,27

23,78

36

99

Giertl Lukas

86

ASKKTK

143,39

6

149,39

130,84

4

134,84

284,23

56,00

24,54

37

123

Sabol Viliam

88

UKBA

132,99

10

142,99

137,04

6

143,04

286,03

57,80

25,33

38

86

Lacina Pavel

68

CZE

146,93

6

152,93

130,25

6

136,25

289,18

60,95

26,71

39

97

Jancek Lubomir

86

SKPDK

139,07

8

147,07

134,28

8

142,28

289,35

61,12

26,78

40

94

Polaczyk Mateusz

88

SMS Krakow

119,40

52

171,40

117,87

2

119,87

291,27

63,04

27,62

41

111

Kubik Kamil

89

Malopolska

133,96

10

143,96

138,71

10

148,71

292,67

64,44

28,23

42

115

Polaczyk Lukasz

89

Malopolska

156,12

10

166,12

127,20

2

129,20

295,32

67,09

29,40

43

88

Afanasev Aleksey

89

RUS

136,00

10

146,00

148,47

10

158,47

304,47

76,24

33,40

44

130

Gajarsky Patrik

91

ASKKTK

142,50

10

152,50

148,82

8

156,82

309,32

81,09

35,53

45

104

Chmielowski Pawel

88

SMS Krakow

156,97

6

162,97

148,49

10

158,49

321,46

93,23

40,85

46

119

Halcin Martin

91

UVLKO

161,35

8

169,35

150,89

2

152,89

322,24

94,01

41,19

47

127

Pasiut Michal

91

Malopolska

139,32

54

193,32

135,74

10

145,74

339,06

110,83

48,56

48

120

Vajda Matej

90

UKBA

149,86

54

203,86

130,82

6

136,82

340,68

112,45

49,27

49

126

Rybansky Martin

89

ASKKTK

140,81

14

154,81

135,38

56

191,38

346,19

117,96

51,68

50

113

Pecenak Jan

90

UKBA

144,78

4

148,78

144,36

58

202,36

351,14

122,91

53,85

51

125

Pichnarcik Jakub

86

PCK

136,43

2

138,43

167,08

50

217,08

355,51

127,28

55,77

52

131

Machaj Filip

91

ASKKTK

177,97

16

193,97

157,51

14

171,51

365,48

137,25

60,14

53

109

Senkin Stanislav

88

RUS

138,62

8

146,62

144,54

102

246,54

393,16

164,93

72,26

54

129

Hujsa Matus

91

SKPBA

175,69

10

185,69

148,93

60

208,93

394,62

166,39

72,90

55

121

Polchlopek Chrystian

90

Malopolska

145,40

62

207,40

155,56

58

213,56

420,96

192,73

84,45

56

96

Kruczek Jakub

88

AZS Krakow

143,38

18

161,38

213,51

52

265,51

426,89

198,66

87,04

57

134

Okreglak Maciej

93

Nowz Sacz

205,74

104

309,74

181,60

10

191,60

501,34

273,11

119,66

58

84

Surga Rafal

88

Malopolska

141,62

62

203,62

192,20

106

298,20

501,82

273,59

119,87

59

92

Olchava Pawel

84

AZS Krakow

122,45

6

128,45

999,00

 

999,00

1127,45

899,22

394,00

 

132

Jurik Andrej

85

SKPBA

 

 

DNS

 

 

DNS

 

 

 

 

133

Moravcik Richard

89

ASKKTK

 

 

DNS

 

 

DNS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

категория: C2 М

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. jazda

2. jazda

 

 

 

Por.

St.c.

Priezvisko + meno

Roc.

Klub

Cas

Body

Vysl

Cas

Body

Vysl

Suma

отстав. сек

отстав. %

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

141

Hochschorner Peter, Hochschorner Pavol

79/79

SKPBA

121,29

2

123,29

117,38

0

117,38

240,67

0,00

0,00

2

146

Miczek Jaroslaw, Sekula Wojciech

82/82

AZS Krakow

124,41

0

124,41

125,53

2

127,53

251,94

11,27

4,68

3

145

Skantar Ladislav, Skantar Peter

83/82

SKPBA

124,08

4

128,08

125,72

2

127,72

255,80

15,13

6,29

4

143

Soska Peter, Soska Lubos

77/76

ASKZKV

124,34

4

128,34

122,56

6

128,56

256,90

16,23

6,74

5

144

Sarna Pawel, Pochwala Marcin

84/84

POL Krakow

130,38

0

130,38

124,63

2

126,63

257,01

16,34

6,79

6

142

Wojs Andrzej, Mordarski Slawomir

79/79

AZS Krakow

125,82

4

129,82

123,81

4

127,81

257,63

16,96

7,05

7

147

Sacha Jan, Luley Jakub

86/86

SKPBA

129,63

6

135,63

125,53

2

127,53

263,16

22,49

9,34

8

151

Kouznetsov Mikhail, Larionov Dmitri

85/85

RUS

134,44

4

138,44

131,58

0

131,58

270,02

29,35

12,20

9

148

Kruczek Bartlomiej, Wrzosek Darius

83/82

AZS Krakow

130,81

6

136,81

129,61

6

135,61

272,42

31,75

13,19

10

153

Platonov Petr, Belzaev Sergey

83/83

RUS

132,16

2

134,16

134,98

4

138,98

273,14

32,47

13,49

11

152

Tian Qin, Gong Jian

 

CHI

127,26

6

133,26

134,72

10

144,72

277,98

37,31

15,50

12

149

Ermakov Serguei, Lakirev Fedor

85/87

RUS

127,74

6

133,74

142,62

2

144,62

278,36

37,69

15,66

13

158

Fratrik Tomas, Hons Tomas

90/90

SOKZA

151,46

10

161,46

145,89

4

149,89

311,35

70,68

29,37

14

154

Brunciak Peter, Galica Ivan

86/85

ASKKTK

145,88

12

157,88

143,54

10

153,54

311,42

70,75

29,40

15

156

Vrsansky Marek, Vrsansky Richard

88/89

SOKZA

153,75

14

167,75

150,76

6

156,76

324,51

83,84

34,84

16

159

Salamon Michal, Kwiatek Grzegorz

89/90

Malopolska

181,10

66

247,10

159,73

60

219,73

466,83

226,16

93,97

17

155

Janczy Slawomir, Kowalczyk Albert

90/90

Malopolska

210,87

62

272,87

166,35

62

228,35

501,22

260,55

108,26

18

157

Kasprzak Marcin, Kasprzak Karol

89/90

Malopolska

171,79

170

341,79

175,65

162

337,65

679,44

438,77

182,31

19

150

Lucchese Davide, Ussai Walter

 

ITA

157,67

4

161,67

999,00

 

999,00

1160,67

920,00

382,27

20

161

Klimek Damian, Klimek Bartolomiej

90/90

LKK Drzenica

215,63

70

285,63

999,00

 

999,00

1284,63

 

 

 

160

Danko Miroslav, Matejka Miroslav

89/89

ASKKTK

 

 

DNS

 

 

DNS