Kategoria: K1 Ж

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. jazda

2. jazda

 

 

 

Por.

St.c.

Priezvisko + meno

Roc.

Klub

Cas

Body

Vysl

Cas

Body

Vysl

Suma

отстав. сек

отстав. %

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2

Stacherova Gabriela

80

SKPBA

131,35

0

131,35

130,01

0

130,01

261,36

0,00

0,00

2

3

Zamiskova Gabriela

73

ASKKTK

131,39

2

133,39

126,70

2

128,70

262,09

0,73

0,28

3

1

Dukatova Jana

83

UKBA

130,21

4

134,21

129,97

6

135,97

270,18

8,82

3,37

4

10

Li Jingjing

 

CHI

132,72

6

138,72

134,79

2

136,79

275,51

14,15

5,41

5

15

Stanuch Agnieszka

79

AZS Krakow

141,11

2

143,11

138,13

0

138,13

281,24

19,88

7,61

6

11

Haritonova Marta

84

RUS

143,66

4

147,66

134,71

4

138,71

286,37

25,01

9,57

7

6

Slovakova Petra

86

CZE

142,67

8

150,67

140,63

2

142,63

293,30

31,94

12,22

8

13

Milczarek Malgorzata

85

LKK Drzewica

145,94

6

151,94

137,60

6

143,60

295,54

34,18

13,08

9

8

Perova Alexandra

82

RUS

140,15

6

146,15

143,71

8

151,71

297,86

36,50

13,97

10

4

Benusova Dana

84

SKPBA

152,50

6

158,50

136,05

6

142,05

300,55

39,19

14,99

11

5

Dukatova Eva

87

UKBA

143,76

4

147,76

143,84

10

153,84

301,60

40,24

15,40

12

18

Zhu Lilia

 

CHI

156,78

4

160,78

138,88

4

142,88

303,66

42,30

16,18

13

22

Nosal Agnieszka

89

SMS Krakow

168,46

6

174,46

204,70

4

208,70

383,16

121,80

46,60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kategoria: C1 М

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. jazda

2. jazda

 

 

 

Por.

St.c.

Priezvisko + meno

Roc.

Klub

Cas

Body

Vysl

Cas

Body

Vysl

Suma

отстав. сек

отстав. %

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

33

Martikan Michal

79

ASKKTK

120,66

0

120,66

118,41

0

118,41

239,07

0,00

0,00

2

32

Slafkovsky Alexander

83

ASKKTK

121,23

2

123,23

121,07

0

121,07

244,30

5,23

2,19

3

44

Wojs Grzegorz

82

AZS Krakow

125,19

0

125,19

124,51

0

124,51

249,70

10,63

4,45

4

53

Wieczorek Mariusz

76

LKK Drzewica

122,54

0

122,54

125,59

2

127,59

250,13

11,06

4,63

5

51

Bieryt Krzysztof

74

Nowz Sacz

125,41

2

127,41

123,40

0

123,40

250,81

11,74

4,91

6

40

Supowicz Krysztof

84

LKK Drzewica

124,39

0

124,39

126,11

2

128,11

252,50

13,43

5,62

7

46

Benus Matej

87

SKPBA

129,34

0

129,34

127,31

4

131,31

260,65

21,58

9,03

8

41

Lipatov Alexandr

81

RUS

122,34

4

126,34

132,61

2

134,61

260,95

21,88

9,15

9

61

Timakov Dmitri

85

RUS

134,05

0

134,05

129,71

0

129,71

263,76

24,69

10,33

10

52

Gejdos Stanislav

79

ASKKTK

131,86

2

133,86

130,43

0

130,43

264,29

25,22

10,55

11

37

Bizyaev Pavel

87

RUS

135,94

0

135,94

127,13

4

131,13

267,07

28,00

11,71

12

39

Hajdu Peter

87

ASKKTK

132,70

4

136,70

135,39

2

137,39

274,09

35,02

14,65

13

48

Rozmus Karol

87

SKPBA

137,48

4

141,48

133,34

2

135,34

276,82

37,75

15,79

14

34

Batik Jan

86

ASKKTK

133,85

0

133,85

137,30

6

143,30

277,15

38,08

15,93

15

38

Ivanov Leonid

85

RUS

132,58

8

140,58

137,02

2

139,02

279,60

40,53

16,95

16

55

Novikov Stepan

89

RUS

136,68

2

138,68

144,66

4

148,66

287,34

48,27

20,19

17

43

Kucera Tomas

85

ASKKTK

128,19

50

178,19

135,21

54

189,21

367,40

128,33

53,68

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kategoria: K1 М

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. jazda

2. jazda

 

 

 

Por.

St.c.

Priezvisko + meno

Kat.

Klub

Cas

Body

Vysl

Cas

Body

Vysl

Suma

отстав. сек

отстав. %

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

71

Sajbidor Jan

82

ASKKTK

116,95

0

116,95

116,05

0

116,05

233,00

0,00

0,00

2

75

Mraz Tomas

80

ASKKTK

118,19

2

120,19

114,70

0

114,70

234,89

1,89

0,81

3

73

Cibak Peter

81

ASKKTK

118,06

0

118,06

114,37

4

118,37

236,43

3,43

1,47

4

77

Polaczyk Grzegorz

85

KKK Krakow

117,68

0

117,68

118,96

2

120,96

238,64

5,64

2,42

5

80

Kobes Tomas

78

CZE

118,08

2

120,08

115,66

4

119,66

239,74

6,74

2,89

6

72

Raab Ondrej

73

CZE

121,25

2

123,25

118,35

0

118,35

241,60

8,60

3,69

7

90

Medon Piotr

82

AZS Krakow

120,23

0

120,23

122,46

0

122,46

242,69

9,69

4,16

8

100

Shabakine Mikhail

83

RUS

122,79

0

122,79

118,90

2

120,90

243,69

10,69

4,59

9

74

Orokocky Radoslav

75

UKBA

122,69

2

124,69

119,27

2

121,27

245,96

12,96

5,56

10

83

Potocny Marcel

85

UKBA

119,28

2

121,28

119,62

6

125,62

246,90

13,90

5,97

11

79

Polaczyk Heniek

86

Pieniny

124,24

2

126,24

120,68

0

120,68

246,92

13,92

5,97

12

82

Stanovsky Miroslav

70

SKPDK

126,21

0

126,21

120,01

2

122,01

248,22

15,22

6,53

13

85

Cibak Michal

83

ASKKTK

122,63

4

126,63

120,29

2

122,29

248,92

15,92

6,83

14

95

Kunhart Matus

86

ASKZKV

124,30

2

126,30

125,04

2

127,04

253,34

20,34

8,73

15

76

Kobes Jan

79

CZE

118,02

2

120,02

134,81

2

136,81

256,83

23,83

10,23

16

102

Vokobojnikov Egor

86

RUS

129,57

2

131,57

121,31

4

125,31

256,88

23,88

10,25

17

108

Rajniak Boris

84

SKPBA

130,89

0

130,89

126,59

0

126,59

257,48

24,48

10,51

18

107

Doronin Evgenij

89

RUS

127,17

0

127,17

126,56

4

130,56

257,73

24,73

10,61

19

91

Kaniscak Kamil

87

UKBA

128,10

8

136,10

124,08

0

124,08

260,18

27,18

11,67

20

116

Ontko Tomas

88

ASKKTK

129,11

4

133,11

131,17

2

133,17

266,28

33,28

14,28

21

101

Sucik Radovan

84

ASKZKV

130,76

4

134,76

130,68

4

134,68

269,44

36,44

15,64

22

114

Jancek Jan

89

SKPDK

135,72

4

139,72

135,15

6

141,15

280,87

47,87

20,55

23

78

Damborsky Miroslav

81

ASKKTK

116,79

2

118,79

119,16

50

169,16

287,95

54,95

23,58

24

103

Durinda Jan

87

UKBA

136,28

6

142,28

142,51

6

148,51

290,79

57,79

24,80

25

124

Adamec Jozef

89

SKPDK

138,62

6

144,62

147,51

4

151,51

296,13

63,13

27,09

26

106

Chojnowski Jakub

89

Malopolska

149,75

2

151,75

142,66

2

144,66

296,41

63,41

27,21

27

98

Ageenko Mikhail

84

RUS

124,45

4

128,45

122,56

50

172,56

301,01

68,01

29,19

28

118

Dubovsky Tomas

88

SKPBA

151,51

10

161,51

144,34

2

146,34

307,85

74,85

32,12

29

128

Ejgel Pavel

90

RUS

127,12

4

131,12

144,60

56

200,60

331,72

98,72

42,37

30

110

Gulcik Marek

88

UKBA

147,48

8

155,48

162,04

102

264,04

419,52

186,52

80,05

31

93

Maroul Ladislav

68

CZE

141,77

4

145,77

138,33

204

342,33

488,10

255,10

109,48

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kategoria: C2 М

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. jazda

2. jazda

 

 

 

Por.

St.c.

Priezvisko + meno

Roc.

Klub

Cas

Body

Vysl

Cas

Body

Vysl

Suma

отстав. сек

отстав. %

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

141

Hochschorner Peter, Hochschorner Pavol

79/79

SKPBA

121,83

0

121,83

120,26

2

122,26

244,09

0,00

0,00

2

145

Skantar Ladislav, Skantar Peter

83/82

SKPBA

130,11

2

132,11

125,75

0

125,75

257,86

13,77

5,64

3

142

Wojs Andrzej, Mordarski Slawomir

79/79

AZS Krakow

128,69

2

130,69

127,32

2

129,32

260,01

15,92

6,52

4

143

Soska Peter, Soska Lubos

77/76

ASKZKV

127,52

2

129,52

128,03

4

132,03

261,55

17,46

7,15

5

148

Kruczek Bartlomiej, Wrzosek Darius

83/82

AZS Krakow

128,95

0

128,95

131,26

2

133,26

262,21

18,12

7,42

6

144

Sarna Pawel, Pochwala Marcin

84/84

POL Krakow

131,63

2

133,63

129,77

0

129,77

263,40

19,31

7,91

7

146

Miczek Jaroslaw, Sekula Wojciech

82/82

AZS Krakow

127,83

4

131,83

129,86

4

133,86

265,69

21,60

8,85

8

152

Tian Qin, Gong Jian

 

CHI

133,47

2

135,47

135,03

2

137,03

272,50

28,41

11,64

9

151

Kouznetsov Mikhail, Larionov Dmitri

85/85

RUS

135,85

4

139,85

130,96

2

132,96

272,81

28,72

11,77

10

153

Platonov Petr, Belzaev Sergey

83/83

RUS

154,39

4

158,39

135,65

2

137,65

296,04

51,95

21,28

11

147

Sacha Jan, Luley Jakub

86/86

SKPBA

151,73

10

161,73

147,02

6

153,02

314,75

70,66

28,95