Kategoria: K1 Ж

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. jazda

2. jazda

 

 

 

Por.

St.c.

Priezvisko + meno

Roc.

Klub

Cas

Body

Vysl

Cas

Body

Vysl

Suma

отстав. сек

отстав. %

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

3

Zamiskova Gabriela

73

ASKKTK

121,16

0

121,16

124,77

2

126,77

247,93

0,00

0,00

2

2

Stacherova Gabriela

80

SKPBA

122,22

2

124,22

129,26

0

129,26

253,48

5,55

2,24

3

1

Dukatova Jana

83

UKBA

126,65

4

130,65

124,02

6

130,02

260,67

12,74

5,14

4

6

Slovakova Petra

86

CZE

137,16

4

141,16

130,93

2

132,93

274,09

26,16

10,55

5

4

Benusova Dana

84

SKPBA

133,15

4

137,15

127,60

12

139,60

276,75

28,82

11,62

6

15

Stanuch Agnieszka

79

AZS Krakow

133,68

8

141,68

129,88

6

135,88

277,56

29,63

11,95

7

10

Li Jingjing

 

CHI

141,41

4

145,41

132,71

2

134,71

280,12

32,19

12,98

8

13

Milczarek Malgorzata

85

LKK Drzewica

146,90

2

148,90

130,43

6

136,43

285,33

37,40

15,08

9

11

Haritonova Marta

84

RUS

135,32

2

137,32

146,91

6

152,91

290,23

42,30

17,06

10

8

Perova Alexandra

82

RUS

150,49

0

150,49

139,75

4

143,75

294,24

46,31

18,68

11

5

Dukatova Eva

87

UKBA

149,33

8

157,33

135,06

12

147,06

304,39

56,46

22,77

12

22

Nosal Agnieszka

89

SMS Krakow

158,03

4

162,03

147,95

8

155,95

317,98

70,05

28,25

13

12

Macova Katarina

86

SKPBA

159,06

8

167,06

157,95

2

159,95

327,01

79,08

31,90

14

18

Zhu Lilia

 

CHI

141,29

8

149,29

176,73

4

180,73

330,02

82,09

33,11

15

26

Sotakova Maria

86

UKBA

185,80

10

195,80

145,05

8

153,05

348,85

100,92

40,71

16

14

Czerwinska Zofia

88

SMS Krakow

189,19

10

199,19

151,10

4

155,10

354,29

106,36

42,90

17

16

Gazova Petra

89

ASKKTK

151,93

6

157,93

166,85

56

222,85

380,78

132,85

53,58

18

17

Pacierpnik Natalia

88

LKK Drzewica

178,51

2

180,51

197,00

6

203,00

383,51

135,58

54,68

19

20

Sulkowska Oliwia

90

Malopolska

200,94

4

204,94

174,37

10

184,37

389,31

141,38

57,02

20

21

Klimanova Ekaterina

89

RUS

179,68

8

187,68

168,89

52

220,89

408,57

160,64

64,79

21

9

Rybanska Zuzana

86

ASKKTK

168,73

64

232,73

201,92

2

203,92

436,65

188,72

76,12

22

23

Wartacz Justyna

89

LKK Drzewica

201,35

16

217,35

180,96

110

290,96

508,31

260,38

105,02

23

19

Slucikova Lucia

87

SOKZA

182,01

108

290,01

226,77

58

284,77

574,78

326,85

131,83

24

7

Dudek Alicja

87

Malopolska

150,42

6

156,42

999,00

 

999,00

1155,42

907,49

366,03

25

24

Vrbicka Dominika

91

UKBA

212,18

62

274,18

999,00

 

999,00

1273,18

 

 

 

25

Hrivikova Eva

93

ASKZKV

 

 

DNS

 

 

DNS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kategoria: C1 М

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. jazda

2. jazda

 

 

 

Por.

St.c.

Priezvisko + meno

Roc.

Klub

Cas

Body

Vysl

Cas

Body

Vysl

Suma

отстав. сек

отстав. %

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

33

Martikan Michal

79

ASKKTK

112,14

0

112,14

114,58

0

114,58

226,72

0,00

0,00

2

32

Slafkovsky Alexander

83

ASKKTK

113,78

2

115,78

115,98

0

115,98

231,76

5,04

2,22

3

44

Wojs Grzegorz

82

AZS Krakow

116,52

0

116,52

114,70

2

116,70

233,22

6,50

2,87

4

53

Wieczorek Mariusz

76

LKK Drzewica

116,46

4

120,46

113,75

0

113,75

234,21

7,49

3,30

5

34

Batik Jan

86

ASKKTK

120,81

0

120,81

118,67

2

120,67

241,48

14,76

6,51

6

40

Supowicz Krysztof

84

LKK Drzewica

121,85

0

121,85

120,75

4

124,75

246,60

19,88

8,77

7

43

Kucera Tomas

85

ASKKTK

121,01

0

121,01

123,74

4

127,74

248,75

22,03

9,72

8

41

Lipatov Alexandr

81

RUS

131,02

6

137,02

119,41

0

119,41

256,43

29,71

13,10

9

48

Rozmus Karol

87

SKPBA

126,14

2

128,14

128,49

2

130,49

258,63

31,91

14,07

10

45

Hedwig Grzegorz

88

Malopolska

129,96

2

131,96

132,51

2

134,51

266,47

39,75

17,53

11

60

Ontko Juraj

89

ASKKTK

130,48

4

134,48

131,42

2

133,42

267,90

41,18

18,16

12

39

Hajdu Peter

87

ASKKTK

129,79

4

133,79

128,43

6

134,43

268,22

41,50

18,30

13

66

Olejnik Marian

76

ASKKTK

134,70

0

134,70

132,79

2

134,79

269,49

42,77

18,86

14

38

Ivanov Leonid

85

RUS

126,27

8

134,27

129,38

6

135,38

269,65

42,93

18,94

15

56

Skubik Matej

88

ASKKTK

137,37

0

137,37

128,74

4

132,74

270,11

43,39

19,14

16

42

Bartos Dawid

88

SMS Krakow

118,70

4

122,70

141,90

10

151,90

274,60

47,88

21,12

17

55

Novikov Stepan

89

RUS

132,44

2

134,44

138,92

2

140,92

275,36

48,64

21,45

18

62

Gajarsky Lukas

89

ASKKTK

135,88

2

137,88

146,82

4

150,82

288,70

61,98

27,34

19

51

Bieryt Krzysztof

74

Nowz Sacz

125,43

52

177,43

118,67

0

118,67

296,10

69,38

30,60

20

50

Lukin Alexej

84

RUS

155,54

4

159,54

145,51

2

147,51

307,05

80,33

35,43

21

58

Jasic Jozef

76

ASKKTK

154,26

4

158,26

158,76

0

158,76

317,02

90,30

39,83

22

52

Gejdos Stanislav

79

ASKKTK

135,19

4

139,19

124,76

54

178,76

317,95

91,23

40,24

23

61

Timakov Dmitri

85

RUS

137,39

54

191,39

123,53

4

127,53

318,92

92,20

40,67

24

49

Szczepanski Piotr

88

LKK Drzewica

152,72

0

152,72

163,63

4

167,63

320,35

93,63

41,30

25

35

Czaja Adam

84

AZS Krakow

144,53

4

148,53

128,82

52

180,82

329,35

102,63

45,27

26

54

Poljakovic Peter

86

PCK

148,69

12

160,69

167,37

8

175,37

336,06

109,34

48,23

27

65

Weber Adam

87

PCK

184,83

6

190,83

161,65

4

165,65

356,48

129,76

57,23

28

37

Bizyaev Pavel

87

RUS

130,22

102

232,22

131,89

4

135,89

368,11

141,39

62,36

29

47

Borzecki Krzysztof

88

SMS Krakow

156,35

58

214,35

155,56

10

165,56

379,91

153,19

67,57

30

59

Weglarz Dominik

90

Malopolska

164,70

64

228,70

165,18

10

175,18

403,88

177,16

78,14

31

64

Polacek Lukas

89

SOKZA

172,02

118

290,02

178,50

8

186,50

476,52

249,80

110,18

32

57

Solin Alexander

88

RUS

156,97

162

318,97

146,58

12

158,58

477,55

250,83

110,63

 

46

Benus Matej

87

SKPBA

 

 

DNS

 

 

DNS

 

 

 

 

63

Kamenicky Tomas

85

TUZV

 

 

DNS

 

 

DNS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kategoria: K1 М

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. jazda

2. jazda

 

 

 

Por.

St.c.

Priezvisko + meno

Kat.

Klub

Cas

Body

Vysl

Cas

Body

Vysl

Suma

отстав. сек

отстав. %

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

73

Cibak Peter

81

ASKKTK

111,53

0

111,53

110,33

0

110,33

221,86

0,00

0,00

2

77

Polaczyk Grzegorz

85

KKK Krakow

111,77

0

111,77

110,85

2

112,85

224,62

2,76

1,24

3

75

Mraz Tomas

80

ASKKTK

115,87

2

117,87

110,68

0

110,68

228,55

6,69

3,02

4

78

Damborsky Miroslav

81

ASKKTK

115,85

0

115,85

112,94

0

112,94

228,79

6,93

3,12

5

80

Kobes Tomas

78

CZE

114,03

2

116,03

113,12

2

115,12

231,15

9,29

4,19

6

76

Kobes Jan

79

CZE

115,56

2

117,56

112,85

4

116,85

234,41

12,55

5,66

7

100

Shabakine Mikhail

83

RUS

119,55

0

119,55

118,37

0

118,37

237,92

16,06

7,24

8

102

Vokobojnikov Egor

86

RUS

119,68

0

119,68

119,96

0

119,96

239,64

17,78

8,01

9

74

Orokocky Radoslav

75

UKBA

120,64

2

122,64

116,01

2

118,01

240,65

18,79

8,47

10

90

Medon Piotr

82

AZS Krakow

118,93

2

120,93

118,19

2

120,19

241,12

19,26

8,68

11

83

Potocny Marcel

85

UKBA

115,57

4

119,57

113,33

10

123,33

242,90

21,04

9,48

12

72

Raab Ondrej

73

CZE

122,22

4

126,22

115,15

2

117,15

243,37

21,51

9,70

13

98

Ageenko Mikhail

84

RUS

122,19

2

124,19

116,96

4

120,96

245,15

23,29

10,50

14

91

Kaniscak Kamil

87

UKBA

118,35

2

120,35

120,55

8

128,55

248,90

27,04

12,19

15

85

Cibak Michal

83

ASKKTK

119,97

6

125,97

119,58

4

123,58

249,55

27,69

12,48

16

79

Polaczyk Heniek

86

Pieniny

119,89

8

127,89

120,48

6

126,48

254,37

32,51

14,65

17

71

Sajbidor Jan

82

ASKKTK

129,36

8

137,36

115,85

2

117,85

255,21

33,35

15,03

18

92

Olchava Pawel

84

AZS Krakow

120,22

6

126,22

125,19

8

133,19

259,41

37,55

16,93

19

93

Maroul Ladislav

68

CZE

130,18

4

134,18

125,26

0

125,26

259,44

37,58

16,94

20

108

Rajniak Boris

84

SKPBA

123,19

4

127,19

129,27

4

133,27

260,46

38,60

17,40

21

95

Kunhart Matus

86

ASKZKV

126,82

4

130,82

125,95

4

129,95

260,77

38,91

17,54

22

114

Jancek Jan

89

SKPDK

127,60

6

133,60

126,35

2

128,35

261,95

40,09

18,07

23

116

Ontko Tomas

88

ASKKTK

134,54

2

136,54

123,87

4

127,87

264,41

42,55

19,18

24

128

Ejgel Pavel

90

RUS

132,92

2

134,92

124,26

6

130,26

265,18

43,32

19,53

25

115

Polaczyk Lukasz

89

Malopolska

126,10

0

126,10

136,35

4

140,35

266,45

44,59

20,10

26

103

Durinda Jan

87

UKBA

132,33

6

138,33

130,78

2

132,78

271,11

49,25

22,20

27

124

Adamec Jozef

89

SKPDK

129,73

2

131,73

136,73

4

140,73

272,46

50,60

22,81

28

106

Chojnowski Jakub

89

Malopolska

134,05

8

142,05

126,56

4

130,56

272,61

50,75

22,87

29

107

Doronin Evgenij

89

RUS

139,49

6

145,49

125,37

2

127,37

272,86

51,00

22,99

30

118

Dubovsky Tomas

88

SKPBA

127,87

8

135,87

136,11

4

140,11

275,98

54,12

24,39

31

97

Jancek Lubomir

86

SKPDK

124,22

2

126,22

137,30

14

151,30

277,52

55,66

25,09

32

123

Sabol Viliam

88

UKBA

142,69

4

146,69

130,12

4

134,12

280,81

58,95

26,57

33

126

Rybansky Martin

89

ASKKTK

137,25

12

149,25

130,48

4

134,48

283,73

61,87

27,89

34

82

Stanovsky Miroslav

70

SKPDK

116,38

2

118,38

115,59

50

165,59

283,97

62,11

28,00

35

94

Polaczyk Mateusz

88

SMS Krakow

116,00

2

118,00

114,68

56

170,68

288,68

66,82

30,12

36

111

Kubik Kamil

89

Malopolska

129,51

6

135,51

150,71

6

156,71

292,22

70,36

31,71

37

88

Afanasev Aleksey

89

RUS

152,37

8

160,37

138,25

4

142,25

302,62

80,76

36,40

38

125

Pichnarcik Jakub

86

PCK

149,51

2

151,51

155,72

6

161,72

313,23

91,37

41,18

39

113

Pecenak Jan

90

UKBA

128,42

6

134,42

127,09

56

183,09

317,51

95,65

43,11

40

120

Vajda Matej

90

UKBA

131,71

2

133,71

136,86

52

188,86

322,57

100,71

45,39

41

121

Polchlopek Chrystian

90

Malopolska

164,78

6

170,78

152,31

2

154,31

325,09

103,23

46,53

42

96

Kruczek Jakub

88

AZS Krakow

155,82

10

165,82

152,32

8

160,32

326,14

104,28

47,00

43

99

Giertl Lukas

86

ASKKTK

136,72

6

142,72

134,80

60

194,80

337,52

115,66

52,13

44

127

Pasiut Michal

91

Malopolska

145,22

4

149,22

137,58

54

191,58

340,80

118,94

53,61

45

109

Senkin Stanislav

88

RUS

137,29

60

197,29

140,89

6

146,89

344,18

122,32

55,13

46

130

Gajarsky Patrik

91

ASKKTK

156,03

6

162,03

175,38

14

189,38

351,41

129,55

58,39

47

84

Surga Rafal

88

Malopolska

151,38

2

153,38

146,85

60

206,85

360,23

138,37

62,37

48

112

Kurjak Peter

88

SKPDK

151,14

6

157,14

157,68

50

207,68

364,82

142,96

64,44

49

104

Chmielowski Pawel

88

SMS Krakow

156,23

56

212,23

148,42

8

156,42

368,65

146,79

66,16

50

134

Okreglak Maciej

93

Nowz Sacz

191,27

4

195,27

174,88

8

182,88

378,15

156,29

70,45

51

131

Machaj Filip

91

ASKKTK

168,84

58

226,84

167,11

8

175,11

401,95

180,09

81,17

52

86

Lacina Pavel

68

CZE

139,09

104

243,09

134,14

56

190,14

433,23

211,37

95,27

53

129

Hujsa Matus

91

SKPBA

199,07

62

261,07

164,44

60

224,44

485,51

263,65

118,84

54

119

Halcin Martin

91

UVLKO

133,10

6

139,10

999,00

 

999,00

1138,10

916,24

412,98

55

110

Gulcik Marek

88

UKBA

163,78

4

167,78

999,00

 

999,00

1166,78

944,92

425,91

56

122

Macik Lubomir

87

ASKKTK

161,39

8

169,39

999,00

 

999,00

1168,39

946,53

426,63

 

101

Sucik Radovan

84

ASKZKV

 

 

DNS

 

 

DNS

 

 

 

 

105

Bilka Peter

85

ASKZKV

 

 

DNS

 

 

DNS

 

 

 

 

117

Studeny Roman

86

TUZV

 

 

DNS

 

 

DNS

 

 

 

 

132

Jurik Andrej

85

SKPBA

 

 

DNS

 

 

DNS

 

 

 

 

133

Moravcik Richard

89

ASKKTK

 

 

DNS

 

 

DNS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kategoria: C2 М

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. jazda

2. jazda

 

 

 

Por.

St.c.

Priezvisko + meno

Roc.

Klub

Cas

Body

Vysl

Cas

Body

Vysl

Suma

отстав. сек

отстав. %

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

141

Hochschorner Peter, Hochschorner Pavol

79/79

SKPBA

118,03

0

118,03

122,61

0

122,61

240,64

0,00

0,00

2

142

Wojs Andrzej, Mordarski Slawomir

79/79

AZS Krakow

119,50

2

121,50

119,24

2

121,24

242,74

2,10

0,87

3

143

Soska Peter, Soska Lubos

77/76

ASKZKV

124,20

2

126,20

119,65

0

119,65

245,85

5,21

2,17

4

145

Skantar Ladislav, Skantar Peter

83/82

SKPBA

122,55

4

126,55

123,40

0

123,40

249,95

9,31

3,87

5

148

Kruczek Bartlomiej, Wrzosek Darius

83/82

AZS Krakow

124,23

4

128,23

125,65

0

125,65

253,88

13,24

5,50

6

144

Sarna Pawel, Pochwala Marcin

84/84

POL Krakow

135,35

0

135,35

121,78

2

123,78

259,13

18,49

7,68

7

151

Kouznetsov Mikhail, Larionov Dmitri

85/85

RUS

129,71

4

133,71

124,11

2

126,11

259,82

19,18

7,97

8

146

Miczek Jaroslaw, Sekula Wojciech

82/82

AZS Krakow

130,91

2

132,91

130,33

2

132,33

265,24

24,60

10,22

9

152

Tian Qin, Gong Jian

 

CHI

129,74

58

187,74

130,41

2

132,41

320,15

79,51

33,04

10

158

Fratrik Tomas, Hons Tomas

90/90

SOKZA

155,79

12

167,79

143,84

12

155,84

323,63

82,99

34,49

11

147

Sacha Jan, Luley Jakub

86/86

SKPBA

129,35

12

141,35

132,84

56

188,84

330,19

89,55

37,21

12

153

Platonov Petr, Belzaev Sergey

83/83

RUS

157,96

50

207,96

129,51

8

137,51

345,47

104,83

43,56

13

149

Ermakov Serguei, Lakirev Fedor

85/87

RUS

126,21

52

178,21

126,87

52

178,87

357,08

116,44

48,39

14

154

Brunciak Peter, Galica Ivan

86/85

ASKKTK

155,13

58

213,13

141,93

8

149,93

363,06

122,42

50,87

15

156

Vrsansky Marek, Vrsansky Richard

88/89

SOKZA

154,23

62

216,23

168,47

10

178,47

394,70

154,06

64,02

16

159

Salamon Michal, Kwiatek Grzegorz

89/90

Malopolska

177,91

8

185,91

179,03

60

239,03

424,94

184,30

76,59

17

157

Kasprzak Marcin, Kasprzak Karol

89/90

Malopolska

184,07

116

300,07

183,00

18

201,00

501,07

260,43

108,22

18

161

Klimek Damian, Klimek Bartolomiej

90/90

LKK Drzenica

188,66

118

306,66

220,62

114

334,62

641,28

400,64

166,49

19

155

Janczy Slawomir, Kowalczyk Albert

90/90

Malopolska

169,64

16

185,64

999,00

 

999,00

1184,64

944,00

392,29

 

150

Lucchese Davide, Ussai Walter

 

ITA

 

 

DNS

 

 

DNS

 

 

 

 

160

Danko Miroslav, Matejka Miroslav

89/89

ASKKTK

 

 

DNS

 

 

DNS