Semifinal and Final

 

 

K1 - Men

 

 

RK

Name

Country/Klub

Time

Pen.

Total

Time

Pen.

Total

Sum

Behind

%

1

POLACZYK Grzegorz

POL

96,32

4

100,32

97,12

0

97,12

197,44

0,00

0,00

2

POLACZYK Henryk

POL

97,24

0

97,24

99,84

2

101,84

199,08

1,64

0,83

3

POPIELA Dariusz

POL

100,25

2

102,25

99,64

0

99,64

201,89

4,45

2,25

4

POLACZYK Mateusz

POL

100,50

2

102,50

100,18

2

102,18

204,68

7,24

3,67

5

SHABAKIN Mikhail

RUS

102,70

2

104,70

100,47

0

100,47

205,17

7,73

3,92

6

OLCHAWA Paweі

AZS AWF Krakow

105,65

0

105,65

102,65

2

104,65

210,30

12,86

6,51

7

AGEENKO Mikhail

RUS

103,97

2

105,97

104,29

4

108,29

214,26

16,82

8,52

8

JIVODROV Stanislav

RUS

105,71

2

107,71

104,19

4

108,19

215,90

18,46

9,35

9

CHIGIDIN Alexander

RUS

103,92

4

107,92

107,83

6

113,83

221,75

24,31

12,31

10

VOSKOBOYNIKOV Egor

RUS

105,73

2

107,73

111,76

4

115,76

223,49

26,05

13,19

11

DORONIN Evgeny

RUS

107,79

2

109,79

 

 

 

 

12

MКDOС Piotr

AZS AWF Krakow

110,63

0

110,63

 

 

 

 

13

POLACZYK Јukasz

POL

109,55

2

111,55

 

 

 

 

14

CHOJNOWSKI Jakub

POL

110,97

2

112,97

 

 

 

 

15

HALAVACHENKA Siarhei

BLR

111,61

2

113,61

 

 

 

 

16

EJGEL Pavel

RUS

111,75

2

113,75

 

 

 

 

17

KAZANSTEV Igor

RUS

106,20

8

114,20

 

 

 

 

18

PRUSAK Piotr

SKS Start Nowy Sacz

111,75

4

115,75

 

 

 

 

19

BALASHOV Evgeny

RUS

112,25

4

116,25

 

 

 

 

20

SALTANOV Sergey

RUS

119,44

2

121,44

 

 

 

 

21

LEONOV Mikhail

RUS

121,52

0

121,52

 

 

 

 

22

HALAVINSKI Dzmitry

BLR

117,00

6

123,00

 

 

 

 

23

SURGA Rafaі

AZS-AWF Krakow

121,71

2

123,71

 

 

 

 

24

BANKOV Anton

RUS

121,87

2

123,87

 

 

 

 

25

KUTELA Wojciech

AZS AWF Krakow

120,88

4

124,88

 

 

 

 

26

PROTASOV Mikhail

RUS

123,85

2

125,85

 

 

 

 

27

KALTOVICH Andrei

BLR

118,49

8

126,49

 

 

 

 

28

SENKIN Stanislav

RUS

123,02

4

127,02

 

 

 

 

29

DARIPOV Vyachestav

RUS

125,15

2

127,15

 

 

 

 

30

AFANASEV Aleksey

RUS

125,95

2

127,95

 

 

 

 

31

KRUCZEK Jakub

AZS-AWF Krakow

124,11

4

128,11

 

 

 

 

32

WISNIEWSKI Rafal

LKK Drzewica

126,83

2

128,83

 

 

 

 

33

ARUNAS Tuminauskas

LAT

120,96

8

128,96

 

 

 

 

34

BARANOV Sergey

RUS

124,58

6

130,58

 

 

 

 

35

PУЈCHЈOPEK Chrystian

Mal.

131,22

4

135,22

 

 

 

 

36

GADZAЈA Mateusz

AZS Krakow

131,80

4

135,80

 

 

 

 

37

CHMIELOWSKI Paweі

AZS-AWF Krakow

154,58

6

160,58

 

 

 

 

38

LESHAN Alexander

RUS

161,38

6

167,38

 

 

 

 

39

MAYMANOV Anton

RUS

121,86

52

173,86

 

 

 

 

40

PASIUT Michaі

Mal.

 

0

9999,99